1.osztály - 22 fő
Osztályfőnök: Töreki Edit
Báldy Kata Mária
Baranyi Bella
Baranyi Kristóf
Baranyi Noel
Barna Milán
Dudás Kira
Farkas Ruben
Keszei Lilianna
Kovács Anna Lilien
Kucsera Botond
Kucsera Nándor
Miklián Noémi
Nagy Benjámin
Págyor Balázs
Pecsenka Dorabella
Rafael Krisztofer
Stefanidesz Enikő
Styevó Boglárka
Szathmári Norina
Veres Benett
Volentics Alexandra
Zachar Olivér
2. osztály - 22 fő
Osztályfőnök: Mrázik-Bóbis Katalin
Antalics Zorka
Arnóczki Luca
Bacsa Réka
Báldy Zoé Borbála
Eszterhai Dániel
Kiss Melissza
Koblász Noel
Kovács Adrián
Kozár Kilián
Maszlik Árlen
Miklián Rebeka
Mlinárcsek Luca
Nagy Zoltán
Németh Gergő
Rászoska Nimród
Rec-Irsai Zsuzsanna
Saláta Odett Katalin
Simkó Anna
Simkó Nimród
Szeidl Petra Hanna
Szunyog Effi Nikoletta
Varga Vencel
3.osztály – 22 fő
Osztályfőnök: Nagy Szilvia Erika
Bangó Norbert Krisztián
Ceglédi Gábor István
Franyó Nikolasz Benjamin
Hídvégi Senon
Horváth Zoltán
Hugyecz Johanna
Juhász Viktória
Kelemen Kende
Kovács Ákos Benjamin
Kruzslik Eliza
Kucsera Botond
Kucsera Márk
Lakatos Bianka
Lényi Bence
Luttye Anna Borbála
Major Abigél
Mihók Patrícia
Nováki Liliána
Szeidl Borbála Róza
Szklenár Bálint
Varga Mia Dorka
Zabos Attila
4/A . osztály - 17 fő
Osztályfőnök: Szádoczkiné Miklián Mária
Antalics Míra
Baski Lili Anna
Benedek Boglárka Anna
Bogdán Zselyke
Félix Lola Dorka
Holecz Konrád
Kurnász-Paholik Zselyke
Lehoczki Nándor
Matus András Örs
Miklián Márk
Moravetz Levente
Németh Dorka
Págyor Zoja
Ráski Nimród Nándor
Simkó Hunor
Szeidl Bálint
Untsch Mihály Jakab
4/ B. osztály- 17 fő
Osztályfőnök: Pazsitni Tünde
Arnóczki Bence
Barna Liza
Ceglédi Jázmin
Cseszneki Nándor
Csillag Márton
Fábián Bence
Farkas Nikolasz
Fábián Blanka Zsuzsanna
Kolovratnik Fanni
Miklián Gergő
Nagy Erik
Oláh Zsanett
Pintér Petra
Saláta Kristóf
Szilva Péter
Szilva Rajmund
Zachar Kornél Zoltán
5.osztály - 25 fő
Osztályfőnök: Kruzslikné Pintér Beatrix
Bacsa Ádám
Bandúr Bendegúz
Baski Boglárka Erika
Borsányi Dominik
Burkus Boglárka
Ceglédi Tímea Boglárka
Fábián Barnabás
Horváth Csaba
Horváth Noel
Jóhás Barnabás
Kenderessy Lili
Kocsi Márk
Kucsera Donát
Kucsera Dorina
Kuktai Balázs Attila
Laukó Boglárka
Lehoczki Lilla
Nagy Péter
Rádler Barnabás
Reikort Bíborka
Szigeti Kevin
Tolnai Hugó
Tóth Marcell
Volentics Dominik
Zsíros Luca Zorka
6. osztály - 22 fő
Osztályfőnök: Laluja-Pusztai Fanny Anna
Borsányi Lara
Burkus Bendegúz
Dombi Lara
Duhonyi Panni
Fülöp Marcell
Gáspár Kiara Leila
Horváth Hédi Hanga
Katona Leila
Kelemen Kira
Kovács Péter Konrád
Kökény Máriusz
Lényi Márton
Marci Levente Sándor
Molnár Hunor
Mrázik Gábor
Németh Nóra
Nováki Dorina
Piskatórisz Vivien
Rec-Irsai Péter
Szabó Rebeka
Sztregovai Milán
Varga Korina
Veres Máté
Vidra Jázmin
Zubor Zsófia
7. osztály - 18 fő
Osztályfőnök: Antalics-Sebján Katalin
Alföldi-Kiss Sára
Cseszneki Krisztofer Dominik
Dudás Lilien
Fitus Botond
Jéger Dominik
Jéger Máté
Juhász Gergely
Juhász Jázmin Noémi
Kucsera Blanka
Lehoczki Lívia
Matus Hanga
Popovics Zalán Bálint
Prekopa Balázs
Simkó Botond
Stefanidesz Erzsébet
Sztraka Brendon József
Ujj Eszter Jázmin
Zachar Hunor
8. osztály - 22 fő
Osztályfőnök: Mezei Csilla
Bíró Blanka
Bóbis Domonkos Hunor
Borsányi Kira
Dombi Dávid
Horlik Bálint Barnabás
Kucsera Rebeka
Marci Szilárd János
Merczel Milán
Nagy Renáta
Oláh Amanda Lilien
Pintér Zsófia
Rácz Rómeó
Sipos Dávid
Szabó Benedek
Szabó Daniella
Szádoczki Botond
Szarvas Zselyke Zita
Tinelly Sára
Török Kevin Csaba
Varga Máté
Virág Eszter